Trapturnering 2019
  02-maj ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## I Alt Pl.
Østfalster Systofte Sydfalster Stubbe Nordfalster Tingsted Sydfals    
                                 
Tingsted                                
Flemming Larsen 22 20 19 22     22 18 24 21 22 22 24 24 260  
Ove Christoffersen 18 13 21 19 16 18 22 19 17 22 20 22 17 19 263  
K. B. Kristensen 21 18 22 19 17 16 17 17 24 17     19 16 223  
Rene Jakobsen         12 18                 30  
Jørgen Jensen                     22 17     39  
I alt 112 122 97 115 125 125 119 815 2
Point 7 6 4 6 5 7 5 40
                                 
                                 
Østfalster 1                                
Jens Larsen 14 16 16 16 11 14 19 14 17 20 21 22     200  
Flemming Sindal 17 17 17 17 22 19 18 18 13 15 20 16 16 19 244  
Morten Petersen 20 12 16 20 14 15 14 19         19 19 168  
Henrik Larsen                 15 15 18 12     60  
HKB                         17 17 34  
I alt 96 102 95 102 95 109 107 706 5
Point 3 3 3 3 2 4 3 21
                                 
                                 
Systofte                                
Jens Koch 20 17 23 19 20 15 16 18 23 21 18 21 22 18 271  
Hans Pil 17 16 19 19 23 16 14 19 24 22 17 21 18 20 265  
Ole Larsen 19 18 25 23 18 18 19 18 20 18 22 20 23 21 282 3 indv.
                              0  
                              0  
I alt 107 128 110 104 128 119 122 818 3
Point 5 7 6 4 6 5 6 39
                                 
                                 
Sydfalster                                
Lars Larsen     22 18     17 23 18 23 19 19 17 21 197  
Finn Fogh 17 17 20 19 20 13 22 19 17 22 18 20 19 18 261  
Tonni Krog 17 12 17 20 18 15 14 12 14 14 15 17 18 16 219  
Claus From 16 18     18 18                 70  
                              0  
I alt 97 116 102 107 108 108 109 747 4
Point 4 4 5 5 4 3 4 29
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
Nordfalster                                
Karsten Pedersen 10 17 20 16 16 17 18 18 19 16 24 21 17 13 242  
Peter Due 10 15 19 14 11 13 8 9 13 12 15 11     150  
Peder Rasmussen 7 13 15 15 17 14 13 10 9 11 10 11 16 16 177  
Michael Jensen                         14 15 29  
                              0  
I alt 45 99 88 76 80 92 91 571 7
Point 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 9
                                 
                                 
Stubbekøbing                                
Toni Andersen 18 18 21 24 20 21 19 23 20 24 17 23 20 24 292 2 indv.
Anja Jakobsen 16 15 15 16 18 19 19 18 19 19 20 19 23 16 252  
Sven Kiær 24 19 24 22 20 23 23 23 25 24 22 24 21 24 318 1indv.
                              0  
                              0  
I alt 110 122 121 125 131 125 128 862 1
Point 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 47
                                 
                                 
Østfalster 2                                
Henrik Larsen 18 21 17 17 17 15 14 13             132  
Mikkel Jørgensen 18 11 13 12 18 11 14 11 14 10 12 16 9 10 179  
Henrik Christensen 10 14 7 12 17 12                 72  
Johnny Jørgensen             18 16 20 15     17 18 104  
Morten  Petersen                 20 19 15 19     73  
Henrik Skott                     14 17     31  
Marianne Jørgensen                         7 16 23  
I alt 92 78 90 86 98 93 77 614 6
Point 2 1 2 2 3 2 1 13

© 2020 - Danmarks Jægerforbund - alle rettigheder forbeholdes

https://www.jaegerforbundet.dk/